• head_banner

GPUF Board

  • Huawei GPON OLT GPUF C++ service board

    Huawei GPON OLT GPUF C++ service board

    Huawei MA5800-X2, MA5800-X7, MA5800-X15, MA5800-X17 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board

    GPUF is the best selling GPON Service Board of Huawei MA5800 Series OLT

    Huawei 16-GPON Port Interface Card with B+/C+/C++ SFP module

    Support split ration 1:128

    Transmit Speed: 2.488Gbit/s, Receive Speed: 1.244Gbit/s

    Interface Type: SC/PC

    Max Transmit Distance: 20KM