• head_banner

HUNAET ONU HG911

  • 1GE XPON ONU with Router/Bridage Function

    1GE XPON ONU with Router/Bridage Function

    Class B+
    Receiver sensitivity: -28dBm
    Wavelengths: Tx 1310 nm, Rx 1490 nm
    Downstream Data Rate:2.488Gbps
    Upstream Data Rate:1.244GpbsT
    GPON: FSAN G.984.2 standard SC/PC single mode fiber
    28dB link loss and 20KM distance with 1:128